Close
Banif@st login

Open your new account today

Foreign Exchange Rates


Date 20 April 2018
CountryCcy rate per EURBank Notes BuyBank Notes SellOthers BuyOthers Sell
UKGBP0.91580.85110.89140.8634
SwitzerlandCHF1.25221.16371.21891.1805
DenmarkDKK7.77347.22427.56687.3284
NorwayNOK10.04299.33329.77599.4679
SwedenSEK10.837810.07210.549610.2174
JapanJPY139.41128.12134.89130.65
USAUSD1.28771.19671.25341.214
AustraliaAUD1.67031.55231.62591.5747
CanadaCAD1.63141.51611.5881.538
PolandPLN4.41633.91634.23924.0934
Malta Stock Exchange
©2018 - BNF Bank plc - All Rights Reserved
BNF Bank plc is a credit institution licensed by the MFSA to undertake
the business of banking in terms of the Banking Act 1994.